index by author

index by contest

[skip to contest period]

Prize-winning Poems

Spring 2017

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Thomas L. Johnson, "Sunset and Moonlight over Charleston"

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Celeste McMaster, "An Elegy for Sadness"

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Ellen Hyatt, "Gray Is"

The Forum Prize
Talley V. Kayser, "Service"

The Humorous Verse Prize
Debra Daniel, "The 100th Yard Prayer"

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Thomas L. Johnson, "Dionysus at Brookgreen"

The Peter Pan Prize
Celeste McMaster, "Dogfight"

The Poetry Society of SC Summer Scholarship
Melissa Slayton, "Some Say the Inuit Have Fifty-Two Words for Snow"

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Talley V. Kayser, "Puppetry"

The Skylark Prize
Helen Coats, SC Governor’s School for the Arts and Humanities "Dream for Honey Bee Januaries"

The Dr. Linda Veldheer Memorial Prize
Elliot Hueske, "missing in action"

Winter 2016

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Ann Herlong Bodman, "Sailing Single-Handed"

The Starkey Flythe, Jr. Memorial Prize
Laurel Blossom, "Syria"

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Terri Lee McCord, "The Bag Boy Discusses Dogma"

The Lyric Poem Prize
J. Stephen Rhodes, "For Robin Williams"

The Jane Moran Prize
Thomas L. Johnson, "Remembering the Girl with the Blackened Teeth"

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Gregory Lobas, "Dark Energy"

The Nancy Walton Pringle Memorial Prize
Laurel Blossom, "The Big One"

The Constance Pultz Prize
Kit Loney, "The Wind of Your Name, Sophia"

The Klyde Robinson Poetry Prize
Emily Rosko, "Here They Landed"

Spring 2016

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Lee Pelham Cotton, "Pretty Much Forever (The Summerville Light)"

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Debra McQueen, "Advice"

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Talley V. Kayser, "From Lausanne Cathedral"

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Tim Harkins, "Blue Skies"

The Forum Prize
Aly Goodwin, "Uncle Crazy"

The Humorous Verse Prize
Tim Harkins, "Toilet Humor"

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Preston Martin, "When the Olympics Were in London"

The Peter Pan Prize
Gregory Lobas, "17-year Locusts"

The Poetry Society of SC Summer Scholarship
Celeste McMaster, "The Rusty Barrel"

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Sally Olivier, "O Come, O Come, Emanuel"

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Lee Pelham Cotton, "How Now, Malvolio"

The Skylark Prize
Samuel Lewis Gee, "Grandfather Dan, My Dad, Kitchen Table, 2005"

Winter 2015

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Brian Slusher, "To the Man Who Took a Selfie on Top of the Elephant He Shot"

The Starkey Flythe, Jr. Memorial Prize
J. Stephen Rhodes, "Ghost Dance"

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Celeste McMaster, "How to See a Burning Bush"

The Lyric Poem Prize
Tim Harkins, "Flight of Fancy"

The Jane Moran Prize
Linda Lee Harper, "Elizabeth Barrett Browning"

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Terri McCord, "Meditation on the Jellyfish"

The Pegasus Prize
Brian Slusher, "Dog Beach"

The Nancy Walton Pringle Memorial Prize
Kit Loney, "Worn by the Wind"

The Constance Pultz Prize
Terri McCord, "Crow Augury"

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Terri McCord, "Origins"

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Libby Bernardin, "Like Wings"

Spring 2015

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Debra Daniel, "My First Visit to Charleston, The Sixth Grade All Day Field Trip"

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Brian Slusher, "Boy vs. Ocean"

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Aly Goodwin, "Pyramid"

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Kit Loney, "Ballad"

The Forum Prize
Libby Bernardin, "And when the forest of your bearable life appears"

The Humorous Verse Prize
John Corless, "Untitled: Carpe Diem"

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Ruth Ilg, "Barren"

The Peter Pan Prize
Farley Briggs, "The Silver Meteor"

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Debra Daniel, "On Windy Hill Pier Where My Father and Uncle Fished Away Their Summer"

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Charles Watts, "Creation"

The Skylark Prize
Cameron Messinides, SC Governor’s School of the Arts and Humanities
"Story of a Carolina Monsoon"

Winter 2014

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Ethan Fugate, "Flight 17" (from Nouveaux Contes de Fées)

The Starkey Flythe, Jr. Memorial Prize
Teressa Haskew, "Hemp Hearts"

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Terri Lee McCord, "God Backwards"

The Lyric Poem Prize
Terri Lee McCord, "Asleep Near Tracks"

The Jane Moran Prize
Maria Martin, "The Spring the Flowers Fell"

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Ellen McNeal, "Day"

The Pegasus Prize
Ruth Ilg, "Vanishing Point"

The Nancy Walton Pringle Memorial Prize
Ethan Fugate, "Prosonomasia"

The Constance Pultz Prize
Libby Bernardin, "A Piece of Light Fabric"

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Ed Gold, "If, then"

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Maria Martin, " Florence in the middle of the day"

Spring 2014

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Brian Slusher, "Reenactment: Charleston, SC 12/20/10"

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Debra Daniel, "Life Under Water"

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Brian Slusher, "In the Worm’s Kitchen"

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Aly Goodwin, "In the Moon of Marsh Marigolds"

The Forum Prize
Brian Slusher, "Stocking"

The Humorous Verse Prize
Brian Slusher, "Dr. Roget’s Favorite Pick up Line"

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Libby Bernardin, "Naming in the Garden at the Headwaters of the Tigris and the Euphrates"

The Peter Pan Prize
Sherry Beasley, "Visiting My Cousin in Richmond"

The Pringle Prize
Tim Taylor, "Night Song"

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
William Winslow, "Late Autumn"

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
was not awarded this year.

The Skylark Prize
Aurelyn Van Kirk, "As I Bathe"

Winter 2013

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Ellen Hyatt, "Daffodils"

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Michael H. Lythgoe, "Lenten Sonnet (II)"

The Lyric Poem Prize
William Winslow, "Last Night at Home (letter from Vietnam)"

The Jane Moran Prize
Brian Slusher, "The Means of Production"

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Debra A. Daniel, "Photography Class—Lessons in Black and White"

The Pegasus Prize
Libby Bernardin, "How the Painter Giovanni Signorini Renders Celebration As the People Gather on the Ponte alla Carraia in Florence"

The Nancy Walton Pringle Memorial Prize
Debra A. Daniel, "Violin Played as Titanic Sank Sells for $1.7 Million"

The Constance Pultz Prize
Laurel Blossom, "Jason is Risen"

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
TIm Harkins, "Choosing Totems"

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Susan Finch Stevens, “Scuppernongs”

Spring 2013

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Tim Harkins, “Return to Charleston”

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Brian Slusher, “Adrift”

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Tim Taylor, “thanks”

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Brian Slusher, “Losing Season”

The Forum Prize
Denise K. James, “Stephanie, 12:30 a.m.”

The Humorous Verse Prize
Tim Harkins, “Trip to the Zoo”

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Aly Goodwin, “The Man with the Plow”

The Peter Pan Prize
Sybil B. Collins, “The Trade: The Tale of a Cat and a Crow”

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Emily Abedon, “Shrill and Young, and Most Persistent”

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Brian Slusher, “I Saw the Opera of My Life”

The Skylark Prize
Kirby Knowlton, “my aunt on dauphine street”

Winter 2012

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Danielle DeTiberus, “I Thought After Thirty”

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Frances J. Pearce “My Mind Wanders During the Morning Service”

The Lyric Poem Prize
Warren Slesinger, “Wren”

The Jane Moran Prize
Danielle DeTiberus, “Love and Other Hand Grenades”

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Melissa Slayton, “Wisteria”

The Pegasus Prize
Ruth Ilg, “March 20th”

The Constance Pultz Prize
Starkey Flythe, “Katherine locked in the bathroom”

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Melissa Slayton, “Newer Endymion”

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Ann Herlong-Bodman, “Lost and Found”

Spring 2012

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Carol G. Furtwangler, “Single House”

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Deborah Lawson Scott, “Countdown”

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Kit Loney, “Dragonskins”

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Ruth Ilg, “Cambodia”

The Forum Prize
Ed Madden, “Before the Viewing”

The Humorous Verse Prize
Jack Tracey, “Car Encounter”

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Frances J. Pearce, “Moonflower”

The Peter Pan Prize
Danny B. Riley, “Little Duckling”

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Starkey Flythe, “Jr. League Cookbook”

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Frances J. Pearce, “Casting Call”

The William Gilmore Simms Prize
Ed Madden, “That Day”

The Skylark Prize
Zoe Abedon, “Solitude: To Be”

Winter 2011

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Kit Loney, “History of Petticoats”

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Randy Spencer, “Ice Jesus”

The Lyric Poem Prize
Melissa Slayton, “The Pianist”

The Carrie Allen McCray Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “The Homeless Men of Paris and their Cats”

The Jane Moran Prize
Scott Owens, “Preservation”

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “Playing Mary Chesnut”

The Pegasus Prize
Aly Goodwin, “Captain Cook’s First Mate Speaks aboard the Resolution, Antarctica, 1765”

The Constance Pultz Memorial Prize
Alice Osborn, “Saturday Banking in Northern Virginia”

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Terri Lee McCord, “The Vacant House across the Street”

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Eileen Rush, “The Second Mallard”

Spring 2011

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Brian Slusher, “On the Battery”

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Ann Herlong-Bodman, “At Midnight”

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Michael Hugh Lythgoe, “Of Birds & Angels at The Post Office”

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “Swan in Bare Outline”

The Forum Prize
Deborah Lawson Scott, “After the Grass”

The Humorous Verse Prize
Starkey Flythe, “We're Taking the Real Estate Exam”

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Kit Loney, “Buzz and Tumble”

The Peter Pan Prize
Jerri Chaplin, “Direction (for a child)”

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Brian Slusher, “Shadowbox”

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “Pantomime”

The William Gilmore Simms Prize
Terri McCord, “The Light”

The Skylark Prize
Allison Cooke, “Butterfly Road”

Winter 2010

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Janet Joyner, “Cassandra”

The Footlight Players Prize
Mary Harris, “After Dinner”

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Cassie Premo Steele, “Spirit Lesson”

The Lyric Poem Prize
Tim Harkins, “Ebbing Yuletide”

The Carrie Allen McCray Prize
Ann Herlong-Bodman, “Third Birthday”

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Linda Lee Harper, “Watch Out For The Low Beams”

The Pegasus Prize
Kit Loney, “History of the Black Hose”

The Post and Courier Prize
Brian Slusher, “Crybaby Bridge”

The Constance Pultz Prize
Kit Loney, “Anthony”

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Brian Slusher, “Never Land”

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Cassie Premo Steele, “This is my disease”

Spring 2010

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Michael Lucas, “Old Tabby”

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Tim Harkins, “Horizons”

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Marilyn R. Mumford, “true story (philadelphia 1994)”

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Brian Slusher, “The Invisible Rope Trick”

The Forum Prize
Aly Goodwin, “Interruption”

The Humorous Verse Prize
Brian Slusher, “Leavings”

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Jules Riley, “Winter Garden”

The Peter Pan Prize
Sybil B. Collins, “Where Tigers Roam”

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Thomas L. Johnson, “On Deciding Whether or Not to Purchase a Scenic Print of Table Rock Reflected in a Lake at Sunset”

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Janet Lombard, “Closing Night”

The William Gilmore Simms Prize
Doaty Flanigan, “Anger Fulfilled”

The Skylark Prize
Victoria Sharpe, “Letter to Gloria”

Winter 2009

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Nick Bozanic, “Isaac”

The Footlight Players Prize
Libby Bernardin, “Story”

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Ellen E. Hyatt, “Genesis”

The Lyric Poem Prize
Kit Loney, “Influence of Two Moons”

The Carrie Allen McCray Prize
Aly Goodwin, “What Happened on Flat Creek in Montreat, North Carolina, When I Was 14, That Changed My Life”

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Susan Finch Stevens, “Marsh Impasto”

The Pegasus Prize
Frances Pearce, “Postcard from the King Tut Exhibition, Munich, 1980”

The Post and Courier Prize
Libby Swope Wiersema, “Haunting Pawleys Island”

The Constance Pultz Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “Being Kissed By A Poet”

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Susan Finch Stevens, “Chickadee”

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Tim Harkins, “Crows Finally Find Me in Spartanburg”

Spring 2009

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
James J. Lundy, Jr., “Hot Market”

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Kit Loney, “Eye of the Skull”

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Brian Slusher, “Dead, I Take-up Stargazing”

The Sandy Eubank Memorial Prize
Tim Harkins, “Omaha”

The Forum Prize
Kit Loney, “Sooner Or Later They Ask Me My Age”

The Humorous Verse Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “High On The Hog”

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Scott Owens, “Adding Up the Day”

The Peter Pan Prize
Elsie T. Holcombe, “What If the World was Upside Down?”

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
James B. Hudson, “Monte Sano At Wheeler”

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Michael Hugh Lythgoe, “The Mah Jongg Ladies Attend the Ballet”

The William Gilmore Simms Prize
Thomas L. Johnson, “The Sign of the Mona Lisa Motel,
    Fallen at Camden”

The Skylark Prize
Noah Roy Fram, “Memories”

Winter 2008

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Aly Goodwin, “Ancient Greek Wisdom”

The Footlight Players Prize
Mary Wideman Carson, “Returning to the New World”

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Terri McCord, “Found Jesus”

The Lyric Poem Prize
Bryan Penberthy, “Musetta’s Waltz & Electric Guitar”

The Carrie Allen McCray Prize
Kate Hanzalik, “The Thickening”

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Libby Bernardin, “What You Gave Me”

The Pegasus Prize
James J. Lundy, Jr., “Abstract Painting”

The Post and Courier Prize
Linda Annas Ferguson, “Rituals”

The Constance Pultz Prize
Brian Slusher, “Wife Not Comfortable with the Idea of Nudist Resort”

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Linda Lee Harper, “Nameless”

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Starkey Flythe, Jr., “The House”

Spring 2008

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Donald L. Geddes, “The Tear of Things”

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Patricia Tanner Candal, “Before We Leave”

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Patricia Tanner Candal, “Calling Out the Memories”

The Forum Prize
Aly Goodwin, “The Moon of Ripe Blackberries”

The Humorous Verse Prize
Jane Emerson Blewer, “I Should Have”

The Gertrude Munzenmaier Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “In the Garden”

The Peter Pan Prize
Jane Emerson Blewer, “A Rainbow in the Making”

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Donald L. Geddes, “Ordnance

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Michael Hugh Lythgoe, "The Alchemist"

The William Gilmore Simms Prize
Ann Herlong-Bodman, “History 101”

The Skylark Prize
Cameron Blake Rotton, “Apocalypse”

Winter 2007

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Helen C. Brandenburg, “After the Storm”

The Footlight Players Prize
Tim Harkins, “Dying for a Drink”

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Jerri Chaplin, “Passover, Junior Year”

The Lyric Poem Prize
Libby Bernardin, “First Snow”

The Carrie Allen McCray Prize
Kit Loney, “Madame Butterfly and the Down Syndrome Kid”

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Mary Hutchins Harris, “Waiting to Be Served”

The Pegasus Prize
James J. Lundy, Jr., “Silent Film Prayer”

The Post and Courier Prize
Terri McCord, “Grainy”

The Constance Pultz Prize
Marguerite Scott, “Personal Effects”

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Brian Slusher, “No Children”

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Aly Goodwin, “In the Moon of Yellow Fever, Campobello, South Carolina, 1916”

Spring 2007

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Debra Daniel, “His Daughter Who Goes to College in Charleston”

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Libby Bernardin, “On Isle of Palms in the Month of No Moon”

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Jules Riley, “Waist Deep in Winter Water”

The Forum Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “Old Man”

The Humorous Verse Prize
Lee Robinson, “Advice We Give Our Children”

The Peter Pan Prize
Mary Wideman Carson, “Inside Out”

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “Charleston Docks, Posed for Watercolor

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Jane Emerson Blewer, "Maybe Once Upon a Time?"

The William Gilmore Simms Prize
Jane Emerson Blewer, “The Other Side of Town”

The Skylark Prize
Victoria Rose Witte, “Love, Cards, in the Atlantic”

Winter 2006

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Society Prize
Kit Loney, “Unsmashing the Goblet”

The Footlight Players Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “Meeting Cortez”

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Michael Hugh Lythgoe, “Adoration of the Magi”

The Lyric Poem Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “I Watch the Final Wednesday of November”

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Aly Goodwin, “Written Sitting in the Ruins of Old Sheldon Church, St. William's Parish, Beaufort County, South Carolina, 16 October, 2004”

The Pegasus Prize
Carol Peters, “Aunt Naked”

The Post and Courier Prize Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “My Father Spends the Night Lost in the Santee Swamp”

The Constance Pultz Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “Matches”

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Katherine Williams, “Anagram: Epithalamion”

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Don Geddes, “Archie”

Spring 2006

The John H. Bennett, Jr. Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “John Bennett”

The Jeanne Crandall Broulik Memorial Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “Isn’t There A Ship”

The John Robert Doyle, Jr. Prize
Michael H. Lythgoe, “Tango de La Luna”

The Forum Prize
Carol G. Furtwangler, “Cocoon”

The Humorous Verse Prize
James J. Lundy, Jr., “When the Lights Go Out”

The Peter Pan Prize
Jane Emerson Blewer, “The Chase”

The Beatrice Ravenel Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “Elegy for the City”

The Patricia and Emmett Robinson Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “Tomorrow Afternoon the Fifth Graders Will Hold Auditions for the Spring Play”

The William Gilmore Simms Prize
Henk Brandt, “Drawbridge on New Year’s Eve”

The Skylark Prize
Duncan Wallace Moore, “A Short Recounting of One Road to Immortality”

Winter 2005

The Dubose and Dorothy Heyward Memorial Prize
Deborah Lawson Scott, “The Elders”

The Footlight Players Prize
Michael H. Lythgoe, “Rooster Tales (3)”

The John Edward Johnson Prize
Kimberly Simms, “Brother’s Mess of Crosses”

The Lyric Poem Prize
Henk Brandt, “Woman”

The Marjorie E. Peale Prize
Debra A. Daniel, “My Grandmother Steals Oleanders at Windy Hill Beach”

The Pegasus Prize
Jules Riley, “Dogstar Moon”

The Post and Courier Prize Prize
George Pope, “Meeting Miss Mississippi (Columbus, Mississippi, Circa 1961)”

The Constance Pultz Prize
George Pope, “Freedom Hat”

The Kinloch Rivers Memorial Prize
Kit Loney, “Hot Night, No Screens”

The Archibald Rutledge Prize
Dennis Ward Stiles, “Pelican Mantras”

Kinloch Rivers Chapbook Prize Winner
Michael H. Lythgoe, Brass

2006 Gibbes Poets and Painters Program

High School Gold Winners in Poetry

Victoria Doose


Annie Doran


Liz Gildea


Daniel Perez


Rebecca Plante

Charleston County School of the Arts
Mary Ann Henry, Instructor

Bishop England High School
Helen Brandenburg, Instructor

Charleston County School of the Arts
Mary Ann Henry, Instructor

Academic Magnet High School
Wendy Pumphrey, Instructor

Academic Magnet High School
Junius Wright, Instructor


Middle School Gold Winners in Poetry

Meagan Brandli


Lauren DiNicola


Collins Rice


Lauren Ryder


Sally Sheppard


Ashley Hall
Jane Pelland, Instructor

Charleston County School of the Arts
Mary Ann Henry, Instructor

Charleston County School of the Arts
Mary Ann Henry, Instructor

Charleston County School of the Arts
Rene Bufo Miles, Instructor

Ashley Hall
Jane Pelland, Instructor